Women's Junior Varsity Results
These are PRELIMINARY only!
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Back Time Pace
1 Rosa Canales JV 111 21:54.3 6:51/M
2 Morgan Morris JV 137 0:07.9 22:02.2 6:53/M
3 Grace Cole JV 113 0:11.4 22:05.7 6:54/M
4 Olivia Hanson JV 122 0:11.9 22:06.2 6:54/M
5 Allie Israel JV 129 0:12.2 22:06.6 6:54/M
6 Jordyn Ivey JV 130 0:13.8 22:08.2 6:55/M
7 Paige Trivedi JV 142 0:17.7 22:12.1 6:56/M
8 Meghan Watkins JV 362 0:23.9 22:18.3 6:58/M
9 Ingrid Kilde JV 302 0:27.4 22:21.7 6:59/M
10 Gretchen Anderson JV 104 0:32.3 22:26.6 7:01/M
11 Ellen Peterson JV 306 0:33.3 22:27.6 7:01/M
12 Lauren Priem JV 139 0:45.4 22:39.7 7:05/M
13 Alysse Lewis JV 439 0:59.1 22:53.4 7:09/M
14 Haylee Hinton JV 375 1:00.1 22:54.4 7:09/M
15 Alli Preece JV 384 1:00.5 22:54.8 7:09/M
16 Sydney Sattler JV 372 1:01.1 22:55.4 7:10/M
17 Katelyn Reckin JV 307 1:02.9 22:57.2 7:10/M
18 Rachel Carboni JV 269 1:03.9 22:58.2 7:11/M
19 Annika Nerbovig JV 138 1:11.9 23:06.2 7:13/M
20 Geneva Nunes JV 19 1:11.9 23:06.3 7:13/M
21 Rachel Kubiatowicz JV 133 1:29.5 23:23.9 7:18/M
22 Hannah Lindsay JV 136 1:30.8 23:25.1 7:19/M
23 Anna Drazkowski JV 300 1:33.6 23:27.9 7:20/M
24 Erin Schmidt JV 308 1:35.8 23:30.2 7:21/M
25 Kali Goodrich JV 301 1:38.1 23:32.4 7:21/M
26 Clara Kaufmann JV 310 1:41.3 23:35.7 7:22/M
27 Ayah Hayek JV 124 1:44.4 23:38.7 7:23/M
28 Harley Leavens JV 370 1:45.4 23:39.7 7:23/M
29 Maria Rinta JV 209 1:45.8 23:40.2 7:24/M
30 Kiana CarlsonSather JV 112 1:48.5 23:42.8 7:24/M
31 Erin Garvey JV 118 1:54.4 23:48.7 7:26/M
32 Chloe Lindsay JV 135 1:55.1 23:49.4 7:27/M
33 Sydney Hillert JV 20 1:56.9 23:51.2 7:27/M
34 Eleanor Giese JV 119 2:08.6 24:02.9 7:31/M
35 Katie Gross JV 120 2:09.0 24:03.3 7:31/M
36 Alyssa Hegde JV 125 2:10.9 24:05.2 7:32/M
37 Andrea Miara JV 303 2:15.9 24:10.2 7:33/M
38 Andrea Happel JV 271 2:16.6 24:10.9 7:33/M
39 Annika McGill JV 207 2:16.9 24:11.2 7:33/M
40 Lauren Ferguson JV 364 2:17.4 24:11.7 7:33/M
41 Annie Behrend JV 309 2:24.5 24:18.9 7:36/M
42 Tonya Pitt JV 265 2:27.8 24:22.1 7:37/M
43 Lilly Hartnett JV 200 2:30.0 24:24.4 7:38/M
44 Angela Arnholt JV 106 2:35.2 24:29.6 7:39/M
45 Sienna Bahr JV 270 2:37.1 24:31.5 7:40/M
46 Jessica Gillis JV 365 2:38.9 24:33.2 7:40/M
47 Eliza Larson JV 134 2:39.3 24:33.6 7:40/M
48 Abigayle Runge JV 21 2:44.4 24:38.7 7:42/M
49 Ali Benson JV 108 2:45.9 24:40.2 7:43/M
50 Colleen Wille JV 146 2:46.8 24:41.2 7:43/M
51 Annika Ecker JV 167 2:49.3 24:43.6 7:43/M
52 Lindsay Proudlock JV 311 2:54.0 24:48.3 7:45/M
53 Camilie Gannon JV 197 2:55.2 24:49.5 7:45/M
54 Grace Tate JV 141 2:55.6 24:49.9 7:45/M
55 Rachel Kadidlo JV 202 2:58.4 24:52.7 7:46/M
56 Kallie Penk JV 441 3:07.9 25:02.2 7:49/M
57 Jayce Fisher JV 171 3:08.9 25:03.2 7:50/M
58 Noelle Urlaub JV 143 3:13.0 25:07.3 7:51/M
59 Abbey Beyer JV 191 3:13.6 25:07.9 7:51/M
60 Becca Brunstad JV 299 3:14.8 25:09.1 7:52/M
61 Lizzie Fish JV 195 3:15.6 25:10.0 7:52/M
62 Isabel Richardson JV 172 3:16.8 25:11.2 7:52/M
63 Marisa Bollinger JV 169 3:25.0 25:19.3 7:55/M
64 Katie Dornbush JV 374 3:30.1 25:24.4 7:56/M
65 Sarah Becker JV 107 3:31.9 25:26.2 7:57/M
66 Jennifer Burmood JV 433 3:33.9 25:28.2 7:58/M
67 Katelyn Culver JV 114 3:45.9 25:40.3 8:01/M
68 Laura Cardell JV 192 3:49.9 25:44.2 8:03/M
69 Lauryn Roberts JV 22 3:51.1 25:45.5 8:03/M
70 Allie Haraldson JV 437 3:53.6 25:47.9 8:03/M
71 Claira Luedtke JV 382 3:55.1 25:49.5 8:04/M
72 Krista Mathys JV 206 3:55.4 25:49.8 8:04/M
73 Natalie Schlepp JV 210 3:56.1 25:50.5 8:04/M
74 Katelyn Hunsley JV 128 3:59.1 25:53.4 8:05/M
75 Ros Faulkner JV 117 4:03.8 25:58.1 8:07/M
76 Mia Burk JV 264 4:11.9 26:06.2 8:09/M
77 Deena Whitwam JV 211 4:14.0 26:08.3 8:10/M
78 Hannah Brommer JV 168 4:16.1 26:10.5 8:11/M
79 Riley HaugenCarlson JV 406 4:17.9 26:12.2 8:11/M
80 Laurel Wright JV 407 4:21.0 26:15.4 8:12/M
81 Madeline Kestner JV 368 4:21.4 26:15.7 8:12/M
82 Sofie Kjellesvig JV 132 4:27.5 26:21.9 8:14/M
83 Allison Ewig JV 194 4:29.2 26:23.5 8:15/M
84 Katie Schleicher JV 140 4:35.0 26:29.4 8:17/M
85 Maggie Brenner JV 109 4:36.2 26:30.5 8:17/M
86 Markeysha Hazelton JV 170 4:38.0 26:32.4 8:18/M
87 Molly Korzenowski JV 408 4:38.3 26:32.7 8:18/M
88 Sammy Struss JV 373 4:47.9 26:42.2 8:21/M
89 Amelia Jobe JV 268 4:49.6 26:43.9 8:21/M
90 Nicole Wawra JV 442 4:57.0 26:51.3 8:23/M
91 Lydia Stover JV 267 5:03.7 26:58.1 8:26/M
92 Julia Cleasby JV 436 5:09.4 27:03.7 8:27/M
93 Brenna Bignell JV 304 5:20.0 27:14.4 8:31/M
94 Alayna Schultz JV 266 5:21.9 27:16.2 8:31/M
95 Ali Andruszkewicz JV 105 5:25.8 27:20.2 8:33/M
96 Payton Casey JV 378 5:30.2 27:24.5 8:34/M
97 Tasha Clark JV 193 5:33.4 27:27.7 8:35/M
98 Viktoria Radin JV 312 5:47.1 27:41.5 8:39/M
99 Jen Kleinschmidt JV 438 5:52.2 27:46.5 8:41/M
100 Dayna Ball JV 190 5:55.1 27:49.4 8:42/M
101 Kyla Hatzenbeler JV 381 6:05.4 27:59.7 8:45/M
102 Tristen Rice JV 457 6:19.5 28:13.8 8:49/M
103 Angelica Garay-Triviski JV 492 6:40.6 28:34.9 8:56/M
104 Jessica Heinrich JV 305 6:48.1 28:42.4 8:58/M
105 Emily Dasher JV 116 7:08.4 29:02.7 9:04/M
106 Lily Weaver JV 145 7:14.8 29:09.1 9:07/M
107 Alexis Gagne JV 196 7:51.5 29:45.8 9:18/M
108 Kine Nilsen JV 313 7:53.1 29:47.4 9:18/M
109 Mikaela Walters JV 144 8:22.5 30:16.8 9:28/M
110 Brittany Willey JV 409 8:31.1 30:25.5 9:30/M
111 Emelia Holle JV 127 8:39.1 30:33.5 9:33/M
112 Addie Bushnell JV 110 10:12.1 32:06.4 10:02/M
113 Elizabeth Drobinski JV 494 10:19.0 32:13.4 10:04/M
114 Hayley Harder-Wahl JV 123 10:38.9 32:33.2 10:10/M
115 Victoria Brooks JV 491 12:00.4 33:54.7 10:36/M
116 Emma Stokka JV 173 15:56.3 37:50.6 11:49/M
Place Name City Bib No Back Time Pace
1 Rosa Canales JV 111 21:54.3 6:51/M
2 Morgan Morris JV 137 0:07.9 22:02.2 6:53/M
3 Grace Cole JV 113 0:11.4 22:05.7 6:54/M
4 Olivia Hanson JV 122 0:11.9 22:06.2 6:54/M
5 Allie Israel JV 129 0:12.2 22:06.6 6:54/M
6 Jordyn Ivey JV 130 0:13.8 22:08.2 6:55/M
7 Paige Trivedi JV 142 0:17.7 22:12.1 6:56/M
8 Meghan Watkins JV 362 0:23.9 22:18.3 6:58/M
9 Ingrid Kilde JV 302 0:27.4 22:21.7 6:59/M
10 Gretchen Anderson JV 104 0:32.3 22:26.6 7:01/M
11 Ellen Peterson JV 306 0:33.3 22:27.6 7:01/M
12 Lauren Priem JV 139 0:45.4 22:39.7 7:05/M
13 Alysse Lewis JV 439 0:59.1 22:53.4 7:09/M
14 Haylee Hinton JV 375 1:00.1 22:54.4 7:09/M
15 Alli Preece JV 384 1:00.5 22:54.8 7:09/M
16 Sydney Sattler JV 372 1:01.1 22:55.4 7:10/M
17 Katelyn Reckin JV 307 1:02.9 22:57.2 7:10/M
18 Rachel Carboni JV 269 1:03.9 22:58.2 7:11/M
19 Annika Nerbovig JV 138 1:11.9 23:06.2 7:13/M
20 Geneva Nunes JV 19 1:11.9 23:06.3 7:13/M
21 Rachel Kubiatowicz JV 133 1:29.5 23:23.9 7:18/M
22 Hannah Lindsay JV 136 1:30.8 23:25.1 7:19/M
23 Anna Drazkowski JV 300 1:33.6 23:27.9 7:20/M
24 Erin Schmidt JV 308 1:35.8 23:30.2 7:21/M
25 Kali Goodrich JV 301 1:38.1 23:32.4 7:21/M
26 Clara Kaufmann JV 310 1:41.3 23:35.7 7:22/M
27 Ayah Hayek JV 124 1:44.4 23:38.7 7:23/M
28 Harley Leavens JV 370 1:45.4 23:39.7 7:23/M
29 Maria Rinta JV 209 1:45.8 23:40.2 7:24/M
30 Kiana CarlsonSather JV 112 1:48.5 23:42.8 7:24/M
31 Erin Garvey JV 118 1:54.4 23:48.7 7:26/M
32 Chloe Lindsay JV 135 1:55.1 23:49.4 7:27/M
33 Sydney Hillert JV 20 1:56.9 23:51.2 7:27/M
34 Eleanor Giese JV 119 2:08.6 24:02.9 7:31/M
35 Katie Gross JV 120 2:09.0 24:03.3 7:31/M
36 Alyssa Hegde JV 125 2:10.9 24:05.2 7:32/M
37 Andrea Miara JV 303 2:15.9 24:10.2 7:33/M
38 Andrea Happel JV 271 2:16.6 24:10.9 7:33/M
39 Annika McGill JV 207 2:16.9 24:11.2 7:33/M
40 Lauren Ferguson JV 364 2:17.4 24:11.7 7:33/M
41 Annie Behrend JV 309 2:24.5 24:18.9 7:36/M
42 Tonya Pitt JV 265 2:27.8 24:22.1 7:37/M
43 Lilly Hartnett JV 200 2:30.0 24:24.4 7:38/M
44 Angela Arnholt JV 106 2:35.2 24:29.6 7:39/M
45 Sienna Bahr JV 270 2:37.1 24:31.5 7:40/M
46 Jessica Gillis JV 365 2:38.9 24:33.2 7:40/M
47 Eliza Larson JV 134 2:39.3 24:33.6 7:40/M
48 Abigayle Runge JV 21 2:44.4 24:38.7 7:42/M
49 Ali Benson JV 108 2:45.9 24:40.2 7:43/M
50 Colleen Wille JV 146 2:46.8 24:41.2 7:43/M
51 Annika Ecker JV 167 2:49.3 24:43.6 7:43/M
52 Lindsay Proudlock JV 311 2:54.0 24:48.3 7:45/M
53 Camilie Gannon JV 197 2:55.2 24:49.5 7:45/M
54 Grace Tate JV 141 2:55.6 24:49.9 7:45/M
55 Rachel Kadidlo JV 202 2:58.4 24:52.7 7:46/M
56 Kallie Penk JV 441 3:07.9 25:02.2 7:49/M
57 Jayce Fisher JV 171 3:08.9 25:03.2 7:50/M
58 Noelle Urlaub JV 143 3:13.0 25:07.3 7:51/M
59 Abbey Beyer JV 191 3:13.6 25:07.9 7:51/M
60 Becca Brunstad JV 299 3:14.8 25:09.1 7:52/M
61 Lizzie Fish JV 195 3:15.6 25:10.0 7:52/M
62 Isabel Richardson JV 172 3:16.8 25:11.2 7:52/M
63 Marisa Bollinger JV 169 3:25.0 25:19.3 7:55/M
64 Katie Dornbush JV 374 3:30.1 25:24.4 7:56/M
65 Sarah Becker JV 107 3:31.9 25:26.2 7:57/M
66 Jennifer Burmood JV 433 3:33.9 25:28.2 7:58/M
67 Katelyn Culver JV 114 3:45.9 25:40.3 8:01/M
68 Laura Cardell JV 192 3:49.9 25:44.2 8:03/M
69 Lauryn Roberts JV 22 3:51.1 25:45.5 8:03/M
70 Allie Haraldson JV 437 3:53.6 25:47.9 8:03/M
71 Claira Luedtke JV 382 3:55.1 25:49.5 8:04/M
72 Krista Mathys JV 206 3:55.4 25:49.8 8:04/M
73 Natalie Schlepp JV 210 3:56.1 25:50.5 8:04/M
74 Katelyn Hunsley JV 128 3:59.1 25:53.4 8:05/M
75 Ros Faulkner JV 117 4:03.8 25:58.1 8:07/M
76 Mia Burk JV 264 4:11.9 26:06.2 8:09/M
77 Deena Whitwam JV 211 4:14.0 26:08.3 8:10/M
78 Hannah Brommer JV 168 4:16.1 26:10.5 8:11/M
79 Riley HaugenCarlson JV 406 4:17.9 26:12.2 8:11/M
80 Laurel Wright JV 407 4:21.0 26:15.4 8:12/M
81 Madeline Kestner JV 368 4:21.4 26:15.7 8:12/M
82 Sofie Kjellesvig JV 132 4:27.5 26:21.9 8:14/M
83 Allison Ewig JV 194 4:29.2 26:23.5 8:15/M
84 Katie Schleicher JV 140 4:35.0 26:29.4 8:17/M
85 Maggie Brenner JV 109 4:36.2 26:30.5 8:17/M
86 Markeysha Hazelton JV 170 4:38.0 26:32.4 8:18/M
87 Molly Korzenowski JV 408 4:38.3 26:32.7 8:18/M
88 Sammy Struss JV 373 4:47.9 26:42.2 8:21/M
89 Amelia Jobe JV 268 4:49.6 26:43.9 8:21/M
90 Nicole Wawra JV 442 4:57.0 26:51.3 8:23/M
91 Lydia Stover JV 267 5:03.7 26:58.1 8:26/M
92 Julia Cleasby JV 436 5:09.4 27:03.7 8:27/M
93 Brenna Bignell JV 304 5:20.0 27:14.4 8:31/M
94 Alayna Schultz JV 266 5:21.9 27:16.2 8:31/M
95 Ali Andruszkewicz JV 105 5:25.8 27:20.2 8:33/M
96 Payton Casey JV 378 5:30.2 27:24.5 8:34/M
97 Tasha Clark JV 193 5:33.4 27:27.7 8:35/M
98 Viktoria Radin JV 312 5:47.1 27:41.5 8:39/M
99 Jen Kleinschmidt JV 438 5:52.2 27:46.5 8:41/M
100 Dayna Ball JV 190 5:55.1 27:49.4 8:42/M
101 Kyla Hatzenbeler JV 381 6:05.4 27:59.7 8:45/M
102 Tristen Rice JV 457 6:19.5 28:13.8 8:49/M
103 Angelica Garay-Triviski JV 492 6:40.6 28:34.9 8:56/M
104 Jessica Heinrich JV 305 6:48.1 28:42.4 8:58/M
105 Emily Dasher JV 116 7:08.4 29:02.7 9:04/M
106 Lily Weaver JV 145 7:14.8 29:09.1 9:07/M
107 Alexis Gagne JV 196 7:51.5 29:45.8 9:18/M
108 Kine Nilsen JV 313 7:53.1 29:47.4 9:18/M
109 Mikaela Walters JV 144 8:22.5 30:16.8 9:28/M
110 Brittany Willey JV 409 8:31.1 30:25.5 9:30/M
111 Emelia Holle JV 127 8:39.1 30:33.5 9:33/M
112 Addie Bushnell JV 110 10:12.1 32:06.4 10:02/M
113 Elizabeth Drobinski JV 494 10:19.0 32:13.4 10:04/M
114 Hayley Harder-Wahl JV 123 10:38.9 32:33.2 10:10/M
115 Victoria Brooks JV 491 12:00.4 33:54.7 10:36/M
116 Emma Stokka JV 173 15:56.3 37:50.6 11:49/M